2023-24 Staff Directory

Kindergarten

       N. Qureshi
Nudrat Qureshi
 
[email protected]

       Frederick


Mikayla Frederick


[email protected]

       Book


Courtney Book


[email protected]

     

First Grade

 

 

       Beecher  

Abby Beecher

 

[email protected]

    Shaffer


Kristin Shaffer


[email protected]

    Vancosky


Meredith Vancosky


[email protected]

    Herb


Brownwyn Herb


[email protected]

   

Macie Heebner

 

[email protected]

Second Grade

 

 

      Neiswender  

Abigail Neiswender

 

[email protected]

      Lehman


Jenna Lehman


[email protected]

    Breach


Julie Breach


[email protected]

    Somers


Sedona Somers


[email protected]

    Bogaczyk


Amber Bogaczyk


[email protected]

     

Third Grade

 

 

     Goldinger


Adam Goldinger


[email protected]

    Sherman


Sally Sherman


[email protected]

    Davis


Jill Davis


[email protected]

 


Kaley McKeel

 


[email protected]

     

Fourth Grade

 

 

    Kurtz


Trisha Kurtz


[email protected]

   Ferrara


Lauren Ferrara


[email protected]

   Baughman


Amy Baughman


[email protected]

   Keul


Gabrielle Keul


[email protected]

     

Fifth Grade

 

 

    Wright


Curtis Wright

 
[email protected]

   Reid


Justine Reid

 
[email protected]

   Thomas


Isobella Thomas


[email protected]

     
 

Specialists

   
     
      Zingone

Abigail Zingone
Music

[email protected]

 

Steve Flom
Physical Education

[email protected]

 

Wendy Halula
IMC

[email protected]

    Strome

Hilary Strome
Explorations

 
[email protected]

 

Amy Kovach
Art

[email protected]

     

Special Education

 

 

   Kacie Kiess

Kacie Kiess (Kindergarten – 3rd)

 
[email protected]

   Bridget Reese

Bridget Reese
(4th and 5th Grade)


[email protected]

     

Emotional Support

   
    Caitlyn Lavenberg  

Caitlyn Lavenberg

 

[email protected]

    Amanda Shaddock  

Amanda Shaddock

 

[email protected]

 

Sharon Sheaffer

 

[email protected]

   

Gabrielle Barrick

 

[email protected]

Instructional Specialists

   

 



Natalie Frantz (OT)

 



[email protected]

 

Juliana Rhoades (Speech)

 

 [email protected]

 

 Miranda Aaron

[email protected]

      Monica Fife  

Monica Fife

 

[email protected]

      Julie Goddard  

Julie Goddard

 

[email protected]

     
 

ELD Specialist

   
   

Laura Whetstone

 

[email protected]

 

Support Staff

   
 


Kim Cutri

 

[email protected]

 

Tina Smith

 

[email protected]

 

Ashley Vaughn

 [email protected]

 

Maria McAndrew

[email protected]

 

Merris Schutjer


[email protected]

 

Azra Kosanovic-Hayden

[email protected]


Website by SchoolMessenger Presence. © 2024 SchoolMessenger Corporation. All rights reserved.